Emily Kinney

Real Name:
Emily Rebecca Kinney
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 15 August 1985 in Wayne, Nebraska, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3388840]

Artist

Albums

EMK002 Emily Kinney - This is War album art Emily Kinney This is War(CD, Album) Em-K Music EMK002 USA & Canada 2015 Sell This Version
8 88295 81347 1 Emily Kinney - Oh, Jonathan album art Emily Kinney Oh, Jonathan(CD, Album, Car) Em-K Productions 8 88295 81347 1 US 2018 Sell This Version
8 43563 10715 7 Emily Kinney - Oh, Jonathan album art Emily Kinney Oh, Jonathan(LP, Album) Em-K Productions 8 43563 10715 7 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Emily Kinney - Blue Toothbrush album art Emily Kinney Blue Toothbrush(CD, EP, car) Scrumptious Music Studio, NYC none US 2011 Sell This Version
Emily Kinney - Expired Love album art Emily Kinney Expired Love (EP) Em-K Music US 2013 Sell This Version
none Emily Kinney - Rockstar album art Emily Kinney Rockstar(File, AAC, Single) Em-K Music none 2014
none Emily Kinney - This Is War album art Emily Kinney This Is War(File, AAC, Single) Em-K Music none 2015
none Emily Kinney - Back On Love album art Emily Kinney Back On Love(7", Single) Em-K Music none US 2016 Sell This Version