E-Dancer

Real Name:
Kevin Maurice Saunderson
Profile:
American DJ and producer, born 5 September 1964 in Brooklyn, US.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

E-Dancer Discography Tracks

Albums

E-Dancer - Heavenly album art E-Dancer Heavenly (Comp, Album) Planet E UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
E-Dancer - Heavenly Revisited album art Kevin Saunderson As E-Dancer Kevin Saunderson As E-Dancer - Heavenly Revisited (Album) KMS, Armada (4) US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

E-Dancer - Pump The Move / Grab The Beat album art E-Dancer Pump The Move / Grab The Beat (Maxi) KMS US 1991 Sell This Version
E-Dancer - Power Bass album art E-Dancer Power Bass Incognito Records US 1991 Sell This Version
E-Dancer - Speaker Punishing album art E-Dancer Speaker Punishing Incognito Records US 1991 Sell This Version
shld 02 E-Dancer - Feel The Mood album art E-Dancer Feel The Mood(12") Shield Records shld 02 France 1996 Sell This Version
E-Dancer - Heavenly album art E-Dancer Heavenly KMS US 1997 Sell This Version
E-Dancer - Velocity Funk album art E-Dancer Velocity Funk KMS US 1997 Sell This Version
KMSPIAS 001 E-Dancer - World Of Deep album art E-Dancer World Of Deep(12", W/Lbl) Play It Again Sam [PIAS] KMSPIAS 001 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
E-Dancer - Velocity Funk / Banjo / The Move (Remixes) album art E-Dancer Velocity Funk / Banjo / The Move (Remixes) KMS US 1999 Sell This Version
PIASB 002T, 941.0002.30 E-Dancer - Banjo album art E-Dancer Banjo(12") [PIAS] Recordings, [PIAS] Recordings PIASB 002T, 941.0002.30 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
E-Dancer - Pump It Up Dub album art Inner City vs. E-Dancer Inner City vs. E-Dancer - Pump It Up Dub KMS US 2000 Sell This Version
E-Dancer - The Dream album art E-Dancer The Dream KMS US 2001 Sell This Version
KMSCLASSICSSMPLR02 E-Dancer - Kms 25th Anniversary Classics - Vinyl Sampler 2 album art Inner City / Chez Damier / E-Dancer Inner City / Chez Damier / E-Dancer - Kms 25th Anniversary Classics - Vinyl Sampler 2(12") KMS KMSCLASSICSSMPLR02 US 2012 Sell This Version
KMSCLASSICSSMPLR05 E-Dancer - KMS 25th Anniversary Classics - Sampler 05 album art Inner City / E Dancer* Inner City / E Dancer* - KMS 25th Anniversary Classics - Sampler 05(12") KMS KMSCLASSICSSMPLR05 US 2012 Sell This Version
KMS230 E-Dancer - Foundation album art E-Dancer Foundation(12") KMS KMS230 UK 2015 Sell This Version
KMS254 E-Dancer - One Nation album art Kevin Saunderson as E-Dancer Kevin Saunderson as E-Dancer - One Nation(12") KMS KMS254 US 2016 Sell This Version
KMS-RR002-4 E-Dancer -      Heavenly (Revisited Part 4) album art Kevin Saunderson As E-Dancer Kevin Saunderson As E-Dancer - Heavenly (Revisited Part 4)(12") KMS KMS-RR002-4 UK 2017 Sell This Version
KMSRR 0022 E-Dancer - Heavenly Revisited (Part 2) album art Kevin Saunderson AKA E-Dancer Kevin Saunderson AKA E-Dancer - Heavenly Revisited (Part 2)(12") KMS Records KMSRR 0022 2017 Sell This Version
KMS255 E-Dancer - Into The Future album art Kevin Saunderson As E-Dancer Kevin Saunderson As E-Dancer - Into The Future(12") KMS Records KMS255 UK 2017 Sell This Version
KMSRR 0023 E-Dancer - Heavenly album art Kevin Saunderson AKA E-Dancer Kevin Saunderson AKA E-Dancer - Heavenly(12") KMS Records KMSRR 0023 2017 Sell This Version
KMSRR002 1 E-Dancer - Heavenly (Revisited) album art Kevin Saunderson AKA E-Dancer Kevin Saunderson AKA E-Dancer - Heavenly (Revisited)(12") KMS Records KMSRR002 1 France 2017 Sell This Version
KMSRR0024 E-Dancer - Heavenly Revisited EP4 album art Kevin Saunderson AKA E-Dancer Kevin Saunderson AKA E-Dancer - Heavenly Revisited EP4(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) KMS Records KMSRR0024 US 2017