Miteigi Nemoto

Miteigi Nemoto

Real Name:
Karpenko Nicholas
Profile:
Born: May 15, 1981 // Shahuniya, Russia
Live: Moscow, Russia.
Miteigi Nemoto is also founder and owner of Qulture Production.
Sites:
Aliases:

Miteigi Nemoto Discography

Albums

OTR012 Miteigi Nemoto Minimal Techno Express(5xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 192) Otium OTR012 Russia 2005
OTR021 Miteigi Nemoto Aumo(3xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 192 + 2xFile, MP3, MiniAlb) Otium OTR021 Russia 2005
OTR034 Miteigi Nemoto Sinephonic(10xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) Otium OTR034 Russia 2006
OTR037, QULT MP3 #02 Miteigi Nemoto Entheogen(6xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Otium, Qulture Production OTR037, QULT MP3 #02 Russia 2007
QULT MP3 #08 Miteigi Nemoto Callage(16xFile, MP3, 320) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #08 Russia 2007
QULT MP3 #05 Miteigi Nemoto Trajectory(12xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #05 Russia 2007
QULT MP3 #26 Miteigi Nemoto Multiplexed Holograms(12xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #26 Russia 2008
QULT MP3 #36 Miteigi Nemoto Fluctuatio Conscientiae(10xFile, MP3, 320) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #36 Russia 2008
QULT MP3 #20 Habib (2) & Miteigi Nemoto Habib (2) & Miteigi Nemoto - Tribal Breathing(3xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #20 Russia 2008
QULT MP3 #83 Miteigi Nemoto LGM-1(6xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 320) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #83 Russia 2009
QULT MP3 #144 Miteigi Nemoto Sounds Of Moscow(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #144 Russia 2010
QULT COM #14 miteigi nemoto Future Manifesto(11xFile, MP3, 320) Qulture Production QULT COM #14 Russia 2012

Singles & EPs

QULT MP3 #01 Miteigi Nemoto Transgalactic Express EP(File, MP3, EP, Promo, 192) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #01 Russia 2007
QULT MP3 #12 Miteigi Nemoto Roboclub B1-66ER EP(3xFile, MP3, 256 + File, MP3, 128 + , EP) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #12 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
QULT ARTPACK #01, QULT MP3 #00 Miteigi Nemoto Sounds Of GRES-2 In Surgut City(File, MP3, EP, 256) Qulture Production, Qulture Production QULT ARTPACK #01, QULT MP3 #00 Russia 2007
QULT MP3 #03 Miteigi Nemoto Unknown Transgalactic Object (UTO)(File, MP3, EP, Promo, 192) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #03 Russia 2007
QULT MP3 #18 Miteigi Nemoto Bumblebee 2004(3xFile, MP3, EP, 256) Qulture Production QULT MP3 #18 Russia 2008

Miscellaneous

NOISER MP3 #01 Miteigi Nemoto Positive Zero(File, MP3, 256) Noise Reactor NOISER MP3 #01 Russia 2010