Gerd Christian

Gerd Christian

Real Name:
Gerd-Christian Biege
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 16 July 1950 in Greifswald, GDR.
Brother of Holger Biege
Sites:
In Groups:

Gerd Christian Discography Tracks

Albums

Gerd Christian Sag Ihr Auch (Album) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1981 Sell This Version
266317-3 Gerd Christian Zähl Nicht Nur Die Jahre (Das Disco-Fox Album)(CD, Album) PM Musikverlag 266317-3 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4 56 412 Gerd Christian Sag Ihr Auch / Küß Mich Und Lieb Mich(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 412 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1979 Sell This Version
4 56 420 Gerd Christian So Bist Du / Gloria(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 420 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1979 Sell This Version
4 56 450 Gerd Christian Mädchen / Ich Reiß Mir Eine Liebe Aus Dem Herzen(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 450 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1980 Sell This Version
4 56 476 Gerd Christian Sie Lag Im Schlauchboot / Das Eigene Gesicht(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 476 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1981 Sell This Version
4 56 512 Gerd Christian Denn Ich Bin Nie Zu Haus / Wer?(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 512 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1982 Sell This Version
AR 1031 Gerd Christian Das Alte Schiff / Sehnsucht Sucht Den Weg Zu Dir(7", Single) Alles Records AR 1031 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
JK-8358 Cindy Berger, Gerd Christian Cindy Berger, Gerd Christian - Forever Grenzelos Und Frei(CD, Maxi) Jaykay Records JK-8358 Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit