Patty Pravo

Patty Pravo

Real Name:
Nicoletta Strambelli
Profile:
Italian singer born 9 April 1948 in Venice, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a339934]

Artist

Patty Pravo Discography Tracks

Albums

Patty Pravo Patty Pravo (Album) Arc (5) Italy 1968 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Concerto Per Patty (Album) Arc (5), RCA Italy 1969 Sell This Version
LP8S 21064 Patty Pravo In Compagnia di...(8-Trk, Album) RCA LP8S 21064 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
LPV-1108 Patty Pravo Patty Pravo(LP, Album, Mono, Promo) RCA Victor LPV-1108 Venezuela 1969 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Bravo Pravo (Dans Un Show De J. C. Averty) (Album) RCA Victor France 1970 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Patty Pravo (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Di Vero In Fondo (Album) Philips Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Per Aver Visto Un Uomo Piangere E Soffrire Dio Si Trasformò In Musica E Poesia (Album) Philips Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Bravo Pravo (Album) RCA Italiana Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Sì...Incoerenza (Album) Philips Italy 1972 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Pazza Idea (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Mai Una Signora (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana Spain 1974 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Incontro (Album) RCA Italiana Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Tanto (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Patty Pravo (Album) Ricordi Italy 1976 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Miss Italia (Album) RCA Italiana Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo ...Munich-Album... (Album) RCA, RCA Italiana Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Patti Pravo* Cerchi (Album) CBO Records Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Occulte Persuasioni (Album) CGD Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Pazza Idea (Album) CGD Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Oltre L'Eden... (Album) Fonit Cetra Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Pazza Idea (Album) Five Record Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Inediti 1972/1978 (Album) Raro! Records Italy 1992 Sell This Version
74321-13566-2 (4) Patty Pravo Patty Pravo 1966/1971(4xCD, Album, RE) RCA, Raro! Records 74321-13566-2 (4) Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Patty Pravo Ideogrammi (Album) Zard Records Italy 1994 Sell This Version