Hank Williams III

Real Name:
Shelton Hank Williams
Profile:
American musician, born 12 December 1972 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA. Son of Hank Williams Jr., grandson of Hank Williams and half-brother of Holly Williams.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

498239 2 Hank Williams III - Risin' Outlaw album art Hank Williams III Risin' Outlaw (Album) Curb Records 498239 2 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
Promo Hank Williams III - Lovesick, Broke & Driftin' album art Hank III* Lovesick, Broke & Driftin' (Album) Curb Records Promo US 2001 Sell This Version
CURCD203 Hank Williams III - Straight To Hell album art Hank Williams III Straight To Hell (Album) Bruc Records CURCD203 UK 2006 Sell This Version
D-1960, PRCD 510360 Hank Williams III - Louisiana Stripes album art Hank III* Louisiana Stripes(CDr, Promo) Curb Records, Curb Records D-1960, PRCD 510360 US 2006 Sell This Version
D1-79027, D1-79027 K.1 Hank Williams III - Damn Right Rebel Proud album art Hank III* Damn Right Rebel Proud (Album) Sidewalk Records, Sidewalk Records D1-79027, D1-79027 K.1 US 2008 Sell This Version
D1-78728 Hank Williams III Lovesick Broke & Driftin(LP) Curb Records D1-78728 US 2009 Sell This Version
D1-79179, K2-79179 Hank Williams III - Rebel Within album art Hank III* Rebel Within (Album) Sidewalk Records, Sidewalk Entertainment D1-79179, K2-79179 US 2010 Sell This Version
H3-03 Hank Williams III - Hank 3's Attention Deficit Domination album art Hank 3* Hank 3's Attention Deficit Domination (Album) Hank 3 Records H3-03 US 2011 Sell This Version
H3 01 Hank Williams III - Ghost To A Ghost - Guttertown album art Hank 3* Ghost To A Ghost - Guttertown (Album) Hank 3 Records H3 01 US 2011 Sell This Version
H3-02 Hank Williams III - Hank 3's 3 Bar Ranch: Cattle Callin album art Hank 3* Hank 3's 3 Bar Ranch: Cattle Callin (Album) Hank 3 Records H3-02 US 2011 Sell This Version
79233-2A Hank Williams III - Hillbilly Joker album art Hank III* Hillbilly Joker (Album) Sidewalk Records 79233-2A US 2011 Sell This Version
HC 05 LP Hank Williams III - A Fiendish Threat album art 3* A Fiendish Threat (Album) Hank 3 Records HC 05 LP US 2013 Sell This Version
none Hank Williams III - Brothers Of The 4x4 album art Hank3* Brothers Of The 4x4 (Album) Hank 3 Records none US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Hank Williams III - Mississippi Mud album art Hank Williams III Mississippi Mud(CD, Single, Promo) Curb Records none US 2002 Sell This Version
none Hank Williams III - Pills I Took album art Hank III* & Those Poor Bastards Hank III* & Those Poor Bastards - Pills I Took(7") Tribulation Recording Co. none US 2006 Sell This Version
TKO 157 Hank Williams III - Ruby Get Back To The Hills / F.T.K. album art Hank III* / Antiseen Hank III* / Antiseen - Ruby Get Back To The Hills / F.T.K.(7", Ltd, Pic) TKO Records TKO 157 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Hank Williams III - The Outlaw Ways album art Hank 3* & David Allan Coe Hank 3* & David Allan Coe - The Outlaw Ways(10", Single, Red) Hank 3 Records none US 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

D2-79050 Hank Williams III - Collector's Edition album art Hank III* Collector's Edition(4xCD, Album, RE + Box, Comp) Curb Records, Bruc Records D2-79050 US 2008 Sell This Version
D2-79299 Hank Williams III - Long Gone Daddy album art Hank Williams III Long Gone Daddy (Comp) Curb Records D2-79299 US 2012 Sell This Version
D2-79382 Hank Williams III - Ramblin' Man album art Hank Williams III Ramblin' Man (Comp) Curb Records D2-79382 US 2014 Sell This Version
D2-79404 Hank Williams III - Take As Needed For Pain album art Hank Williams III Take As Needed For Pain (Comp) Bruc Records D2-79404 US 2015 Sell This Version
D1-79466 Hank Williams III - Greatest Hits album art Hank Williams III Greatest Hits (Comp) Curb Records D1-79466 US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

2001 Hank Williams III - Hank Williams III - Third Generation Outlaw album art Hank Williams III Hank Williams III - Third Generation Outlaw(VHS, NTSC) Paper Bullets Productions 2001 US 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

5-5899 Hank Williams III - The Hidden Track From The Album "Straight To Hell" album art Hank III* The Hidden Track From The Album "Straight To Hell"(Vinyl, Ltd, Pic, Promo) Bruc Records 5-5899 US 2006 Sell This Version