Peter Noone

Real Name:
Peter Blair Denis Bernard Noone
Profile:
Born 5 November 1947, Manchester, England, United Kingdom
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Peter Noone Discography Tracks

Albums

Peter Noone - One Of The Glory Boys album art Peter Noone One Of The Glory Boys (Album) Johnston Records Canada 1982 Sell This Version
none Peter Noone - Playback album art Peter Noone Playback(CD) Noone/Ramone none US 1992 Sell This Version
MU 5021 CD Peter Noone - Sings Hits Of Herman's Hermits Live album art Peter Noone Sings Hits Of Herman's Hermits Live(CD, Album) Musketeer MU 5021 CD UK 1996 Sell This Version
none Peter Noone - Teen Idols 1998 Tour album art Davy Jones, Peter Noone, Bobby Sherman Davy Jones, Peter Noone, Bobby Sherman - Teen Idols 1998 Tour(CD, Album) Teen Idols none US 1998 Sell This Version
7A004 Peter Noone - An Evening With Peter Noone & Micky Dolenz album art Peter Noone, Micky Dolenz Peter Noone, Micky Dolenz - An Evening With Peter Noone & Micky Dolenz(2xCD, Album) 7a Records 7A004 UK 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Peter Noone - Herman Of Herman's Hermits album art Show Biz Babies Present Herman* Show Biz Babies Present Herman* - Herman Of Herman's Hermits(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Bri) Hasbro none US 1967 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - Lady Barbara album art Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits - Lady Barbara (Single) RAK UK 1970 Sell This Version
RAK 106 Peter Noone - Lady Barbara album art Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits - Lady Barbara(7", Single, Sol) RAK RAK 106 UK 1970 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - Walnut Whirl album art Peter Noone Walnut Whirl (Single) RAK UK 1971 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - Oh You Pretty Thing album art Peter Noone Oh You Pretty Thing (Single) RAK Yugoslavia 1971 Sell This Version
PAL-60997 Peter Noone - Right On Mother  album art Peter Noone Right On Mother (7", Single) Parlophone PAL-60997 Philippines 1971 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - Should I album art Peter Noone Should I (Single) RAK Philippines 1972 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - Shoo Be Doo Ah  album art Peter Noone Shoo Be Doo Ah (Single) Columbia Philippines 1972 Sell This Version
RAK 129 Peter Noone - Shoo Be Doo Ah  album art Peter Noone Shoo Be Doo Ah (7", Single) RAK RAK 129 Denmark 1972 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - (I Think I'm Over) Getting Over You album art Peter Noone (I Think I'm Over) Getting Over You (Single) Philips US 1973 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - Meet Me On The Corner Down At Joe's Cafe album art Peter Noone Meet Me On The Corner Down At Joe's Cafe (Single) Casablanca Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - Something Old, Something New album art Peter Noone Something Old, Something New (Single) Casablanca Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
1 C 006-96 556 Peter Noone - (Blame It) On The Pony Express album art Peter Noone (Blame It) On The Pony Express(7", Single) Casablanca 1 C 006-96 556 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - It's Good When I Get There album art Peter Noone It's Good When I Get There (Single) Philips UK 1976 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - We Don't Need The Money album art Peter Noone We Don't Need The Money (Single) Bus Stop Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - Goodbye Sam, Hello Samantha album art Peter Noone Goodbye Sam, Hello Samantha (Single) Philips UK 1977 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - (I Don't Wanna Love You But) You Got Me Anyway album art Peter Noone (I Don't Wanna Love You But) You Got Me Anyway (Single) Johnston Records US 1982 Sell This Version
Peter Noone - I'm Into Something Good album art Peter Noone I'm Into Something Good (Single) Cypress Records UK 1988 Sell This Version
SFTRI 469 Peter Noone - Take Love, Give Love album art The Stool Pigeons With Peter Noone The Stool Pigeons With Peter Noone - Take Love, Give Love(7") Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 469 US 1996 Sell This Version
106A Peter Noone - Lady Barbara album art Peter Noone Lady Barbara(7", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label 106A Unknown Sell This Version