Peter Noone

Peter Noone

Real Name:
Peter Blair Denis Bernard Noone
Profile:
Born 5 November 1947, Manchester, England, United Kingdom
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Peter Noone Discography

Albums

Peter Noone One Of The Glory Boys (Album) Johnston Records Canada 1982 Sell This Version
MU 5021 CD Peter Noone Sings Hits Of Herman's Hermits Live(CD, Album) Musketeer Records MU 5021 CD UK 1996 Sell This Version
7A004 Peter Noone, Micky Dolenz Peter Noone, Micky Dolenz - An Evening With Peter Noone & Micky Dolenz(2xCD, Album) 7a Records 7A004 UK 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits - Lady Barbara (Single) RAK UK 1970 Sell This Version
Peter Noone Walnut Whirl (Single) RAK UK 1971 Sell This Version
Peter Noone Oh You Pretty Thing (Single) RAK Yugoslavia 1971 Sell This Version
DTOA 8704 Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits - Lady Barbara (7", Single) RAK DTOA 8704 Argentina 1971 Sell This Version
YRAK 106, 71-3286 Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits Peter Noone & Herman's Hermits - Lady Barbara(7", Pus) Odeon YRAK 106, 71-3286 Brazil 1971 Sell This Version
Peter Noone Should I (Single) RAK Ghana 1972 Sell This Version
1C 006-93 365 Peter Noone Shoo Be Doo Ah (7", Single) Columbia 1C 006-93 365 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
4 C006 93635 Peter Noone Should I(7") RAK 4 C006 93635 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
40730 Peter Noone (I Think I'm Over) Getting Over You(7", Single, Promo) Philips 40730 US 1973 Sell This Version
Peter Noone Meet Me On The Corner Down At Joe's Cafe (Single) Casablanca US 1974 Sell This Version
4C006 96241 Peter Noone Meet Me On The Corner Down At Joe's Cafe(7", Single) EMI 4C006 96241 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
4 C 006-96241 Peter Noone Meet Me On The Corner Down At Joe's Cafe(7", Single) Casablanca 4 C 006-96241 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
Peter Noone Something Old, Something New (Single) Casablanca Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
1 C 006-96 556 Peter Noone (Blame It) On The Pony Express(7", Single) Casablanca 1 C 006-96 556 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Peter Noone It's Good When I Get There (Single) Philips UK 1976 Sell This Version
Peter Noone We Don't Need The Money (Single) Bus Stop Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Peter Noone Goodbye Sam, Hello Samantha (Single) Philips UK 1977 Sell This Version
ZS5 02838 Peter Noone (I Don't Wanna Love You But) You Got Me Anyway(7", Promo, W/Lbl) Johnston Records ZS5 02838 US 1982 Sell This Version
Peter Noone I'm Into Something Good Cypress Records Europe 1988 Sell This Version
SFTRI 469 The Stool Pigeons With Peter Noone The Stool Pigeons With Peter Noone - Take Love, Give Love(7") Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 469 US 1996 Sell This Version
8E 006-93365M Peter Noone Shoo Be Doo Ah(7", Single) Columbia 8E 006-93365M Portugal Unknown Sell This Version