Esther Ofarim

Real Name:
אסתר עופרים (Esther Ofarim)
Profile:
Israeli singer and actress, born 13 June 1941 in Safed near Nazareth.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

AP 211 Esther Ofarim - בשירי ילדים album art אסתר רייכשטאט* = Esther Reichstat אסתר רייכשטאט* = Esther Reichstat - בשירי ילדים(10", Album) Israphon AP 211 Israel 1962 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - De Rudi (Robinson) Carrell (Crusoë) Show  album art Rudi Carrell, Esther Ofarim Rudi Carrell, Esther Ofarim - De Rudi (Robinson) Carrell (Crusoë) Show (Album) Philips Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Esther Ofarim album art Esther Ofarim Esther Ofarim (Album) Philips Canada 1965 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Is It Really Me! album art Esther Ofarim Is It Really Me! (Album) Philips UK 1965 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Esther Im Kinderland album art Esther Ofarim Esther Im Kinderland (Album) Philips, Stern Musik Germany 1967 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Israeli Songs album art Esther Ofarim Israeli Songs (Album) Capitol Records UK 1968 Sell This Version
DL 1004 Esther Ofarim - Songs From Israel album art Esther Ofarim Songs From Israel(LP, Album) Dankers DL 1004 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Esther Ofarim album art Esther Ofarim Esther Ofarim (Album) Phonodor US 1969 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Esther album art Esther Ofarim Esther (Album) HÖR ZU Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Esther Ofarim album art Esther Ofarim Esther Ofarim (Album) Columbia UK 1972 Sell This Version
6303 063 Esther Ofarim - Un Prince En Avignon album art Esther Ofarim Un Prince En Avignon(LP) Philips 6303 063 France 1972 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Live In Tel-Aviv = בהיכל התרבות album art אסתר עופרים* Live In Tel-Aviv = בהיכל התרבות (Album) Contona Music International, Hed-Arzi Israel 1973 Sell This Version
sas32013 Esther Ofarim - בשירי ילדים album art אסתר רייכשטאט* = Esther Reichstat אסתר רייכשטאט* = Esther Reichstat - בשירי ילדים(10", Album) Israphon sas32013 Israel 1973 Sell This Version
2 C 064- 05287 Esther Ofarim - Esther Ofarim album art Esther Ofarim Esther Ofarim(LP, Album) Pathé 2 C 064- 05287 France 1973 Sell This Version
Esther Ofarim - Esther Ofarim - אסתר עופרים album art Esther Ofarim Esther Ofarim - אסתר עופרים (Album) Hed-Arzi Israel 1982 Sell This Version
6435 173 Esther Ofarim - Complicated Ladies album art Esther Ofarim, Eberhard Schoener, Wolf Wondratschek, Ulf Miehe Esther Ofarim, Eberhard Schoener, Wolf Wondratschek, Ulf Miehe - Complicated Ladies(LP, Album) Mercury 6435 173 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
CD 108 Esther Ofarim - Hayu Lailot album art Esther Ofarim Hayu Lailot(CD, Album) התקליט CD 108 Israel 1988 Sell This Version
02-94150 Esther Ofarim - אסתר והעופרים album art אסתר עופרים*, אבי עופרים אסתר עופרים*, אבי עופרים - אסתר והעופרים(CD, Album) Helicon 02-94150 Israel Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Esther Ofarim - T'en Vas Pas album art Esther Ofarim T'en Vas Pas (Single) Philips, Philips Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
363651 PF Esther Ofarim - Non Andar album art Esther Ofarim Non Andar(7", Single) Philips 363651 PF Italy 1963 Sell This Version
423.454 BE Esther Ofarim - T'en Vas Pas album art Esther Ofarim T'en Vas Pas(7", EP, Mono) Philips 423.454 BE France 1963 Sell This Version
345 597 PF Esther Ofarim - Komm, Leg Deinen Arm Um Mich album art Esther Ofarim Komm, Leg Deinen Arm Um Mich(7", Single) Philips 345 597 PF Germany 1963 Sell This Version
345 588 PF Esther Ofarim - Melodie Einer Nacht (T'en Vas Pas) / Komm Doch Zu Mir album art Esther Ofarim Melodie Einer Nacht (T'en Vas Pas) / Komm Doch Zu Mir(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 588 PF Germany 1963 Sell This Version
430 050 BE Esther Ofarim - Eurovision Song Festival 1963 album art Esther Ofarim / Ronnie Carroll / Nana Mouskouri / Heidi Brühl Esther Ofarim / Ronnie Carroll / Nana Mouskouri / Heidi Brühl - Eurovision Song Festival 1963(7", EP) Philips 430 050 BE Europe 1963 Sell This Version
423.482 BE Esther Ofarim - Comme... album art Esther Ofarim Comme...(7", EP) Philips 423.482 BE Portugal 1963 Sell This Version

Videos (42) Edit