Andreas Holm

Andreas Holm

Real Name:
Hans-Joachim Hirschler
Profile:
German schlager singer and songwriter, born 22 October 1942 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Andreas Holm

Andreas Holm Discography

Albums

8 55 385 Andreas Holm Andreas Holm(LP, Album) AMIGA 8 55 385 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
Andreas Holm Exklusiv AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
8 55 540 Andreas Holm Disco(LP, Album) AMIGA 8 55 540 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1977 Sell This Version
Andreas Holm Non Stop (Album) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4 50 532 Andreas Holm Bin Schon Vergeben / Es Wird Dir Leid Tun, Sagst Du Bye, Bye(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 532 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
4 50 578 Andreas Holm Über Diese Brücke Geh' Ich Nur Mit Dir / Spiel Nicht Mit Dem Großen Glück(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 578 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1966 Sell This Version
Chris und Frank* / Erika Janikowa und Andreas Holm Chris und Frank* / Erika Janikowa und Andreas Holm - Lieb Mich So, Wie Dein Herz Es Mag / Damit Es Keine Tränen Gibt AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
4 50 726 Brigitte Ahrens / Andreas Holm Brigitte Ahrens / Andreas Holm - Lass Dich Doch Bald Wieder Sehn / Sie Ging Vorbei(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 726 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 684 Andreas Holm / Brigitte Ahrens Andreas Holm / Brigitte Ahrens - Schließ Die Tür Nicht Zu / Heut Ist Mein Tag(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 684 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 703 Andreas Holm / Thomas Lück Andreas Holm / Thomas Lück - Süß War Der Apfel / Mädchen Vis-A-Vis(7", Single) Amiga 4 50 703 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 700 Klaus Sommer / Andreas Holm Klaus Sommer / Andreas Holm - Komm Mit Deinen Träumen Zu Mir / Verzeih Mir, Dana, Verzeih(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 700 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 710 Rosemarie Ambé / Andreas Holm Rosemarie Ambé / Andreas Holm - Es Ist Wunderbar Und Doch Kein Wunder / Alles Dreht Sich Um Dich(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 710 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 705 Andreas Holm / Monika Hauff Andreas Holm / Monika Hauff - Fahr Mit Mir In Das Glück Hinein / Die Ganze Stadt Macht Sich Schön(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 705 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 722 Michael Hansen, Andreas Holm Michael Hansen, Andreas Holm - Schlager 1969(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 722 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 743 Andreas Holm / Jirka Rieckhoff Andreas Holm / Jirka Rieckhoff - So Bist Nur Du / Ist Nun Alles Aus(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 743 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 760 Andreas Holm Die Hochzeit Findet Statt(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 760 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
4 50 780 Andreas Holm Anja(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 780 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
4 55 832 Andreas Holm Heute Ja, Morgen Nein(7", Single) AMIGA 4 55 832 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
4 55 818 Andreas Holm Welch Ein Glück(7", Single) AMIGA 4 55 818 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
4 55 883 Andreas Holm, Fontanas Berlin Andreas Holm, Fontanas Berlin - Tolles Mädchen / Heute Will Ich Gewinnen(7", Single) AMIGA 4 55 883 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1972 Sell This Version
4 56 025 Andreas Holm Morgenrot - Abendrot(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 025 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
4 56 168 Andreas Holm Varadero / Wer Liebt Dich Mehr(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 168 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
4 56 109 Andreas Holm Kein Feuer Brennt So Heiß / Wo Bist Du(7") AMIGA 4 56 109 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
4 56 226 Andreas Holm Unsre Diskothek(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 226 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
4 56 184 Andreas Holm Geh Mit Mir In's Heu / Komm, Janina(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 184 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit