Thomas Lück

Thomas Lück

Real Name:
Frieder Lück
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 14 February 1943 in Dranske, Germany.
ex-husband of Petra Kusch-Lück, was married with Aurora Lacasa
Sites:
Variations:

Thomas Lück Discography

Albums

Thomas Lück / Aurora Lacasa Thomas Lück / Aurora Lacasa - Thomas Lück - Aurora Lacasa AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
8 55 564 Thomas Lück Thomas Lück(LP, Album) AMIGA 8 55 564 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4 50 657 Thomas Lück / Karin Prohaska Thomas Lück / Karin Prohaska - Das Ist Für Mich Ein Kleiner Fisch / Junges Glück Im April(7", Mono) AMIGA 4 50 657 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
4 50 614 Thomas Lück Es Kommt Schon Mal Vor(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 614 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
4 50 688 Thomas Lück / Ina Martell Thomas Lück / Ina Martell - ... Und Ich Fahr' Mit Der Straßenbahn / Wann Kommt Der Tag(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 688 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 703 Andreas Holm / Thomas Lück Andreas Holm / Thomas Lück - Süß War Der Apfel / Mädchen Vis-A-Vis(7", Single) Amiga 4 50 703 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 697 Thomas Lück / Brigitte Ahrens Thomas Lück / Brigitte Ahrens - Ohne Dich Beginnt Kein Tag Für Mich / Warum Hat Er Wieder Nicht Geschrieben(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 697 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 691 Britt Kersten / Thomas Lück Britt Kersten / Thomas Lück - Aber Ich Wart' Auf Dich / Schön Wird Der Sonntag Sein(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 691 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 715 Bert Hendrix / Thomas Lück Bert Hendrix / Thomas Lück - Der Fahrstuhl Ist Kaputt / Das War Im Jahr 1199(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 715 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 709 Thomas Lück / Britt & Bert Thomas Lück / Britt & Bert - Die Liebe Hält Keinen Winterschlaf / Es Ist Immer Dasselbe Spiel(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 709 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 669 Rica Déus / Thomas Lück Rica Déus / Thomas Lück - Liebe Ist Das A Und O / Hier, Nimm Dein Bild(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 669 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 736 Thomas Lück / Ina Martell Thomas Lück / Ina Martell - Lauter Dufte Puppen / Heut Bist Du Bei Ihr(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 736 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 729 Thomas Lück / Ruth Brandin Thomas Lück / Ruth Brandin - Kosmos / Kann Mir Gar Nicht Imponieren(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 729 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 725 Chris Doerk / Thomas Lück Chris Doerk / Thomas Lück - Die Alten Räuber / Lass Doch Bloss Den Schlankheitstee(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 725 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 753 Thomas Lück Ich Koche Für Mein Leben Gern(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 753 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
4 50 793 Thomas Lück Winterzeit Schöne Zeit(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 793 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
4 50 769 Thomas Lück Wodka, Speck Und Zwiebel(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 769 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version
4 55 874 Thomas Lück Sonntagnacht / Laß Die Anderen Sein(7", Single) AMIGA 4 55 874 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1972 Sell This Version
4 55 971 Thomas Lück Schade, Mädchen(7", Single) AMIGA 4 55 971 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1973 Sell This Version
4 55 917 Thomas Lück / Aurora Lacasa Und Thomas Lück Thomas Lück / Aurora Lacasa Und Thomas Lück - Mein Schatz, Du Bist 'Ne Wucht / Komm, Gib Mir Mehr(7", Single) AMIGA 4 55 917 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1973 Sell This Version
4 55 993 Thomas Lück Alles Gute Blonde Ute(7", Single) AMIGA 4 55 993 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
4 56 130 Thomas Lück Weißt Du Noch, Elisabeth(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 130 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
4 56 281 Thomas Lück Caramba, Caroline / Mach Mal Dampf(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 281 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1977 Sell This Version
4 56 247 Thomas Lück Schlaf, Kindchen, Schlaf / Vergiß Das Nie(7", Single) AMIGA 4 56 247 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1977 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

R-0359-II H. Zagorowa* / T. Luck* H. Zagorowa* / T. Luck* - Blondynka Julia / Jesteś Tą, Której Oczekuję(Flexi, 6", Shape, S/Sided, Mono, Promo) Krajowa Agencja Wydawnicza R-0359-II Poland 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit