Zara Larsson

Real Name:
Zara Maria Larsson
Profile:
Born December 16, 1997 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Swedish singer, who received national fame for winning the "TV4" talent show Talang 2008. Both her 2013 debut EP album "Introducing", and the single "Uncover" off the EP were certified triple platinum in July 2013 by Universal Music Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3403812]

Artist

Zara Larsson Discography Tracks

Albums

Zara Larsson - 1 album art Zara Larsson 1 (Album) Record Company TEN Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
Zara Larsson - So Good album art Zara Larsson So Good (Album) Epic, Record Company TEN Colombia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

88697340992 Zara Larsson - My Heart Will Go On album art Zara* My Heart Will Go On(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Ariola 88697340992 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Zara Larsson - Bad Boys album art Zara Larsson Bad Boys (Single) Universal Denmark 2013
Zara Larsson - Introducing album art Zara Larsson Introducing (EP) Record Company TEN Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Zara Larsson - Allow Me To Reintroduce Myself album art Zara Larsson Allow Me To Reintroduce Myself(5xFile, AAC, EP) Record Company TEN none Sweden 2013
none Zara Larsson - She's Not Me album art Zara Larsson She's Not Me(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Universal none Sweden 2013
Zara Larsson - Carry You Home album art Zara Larsson Carry You Home (Single, EP) Record Company Ten AB Denmark 2014
none Zara Larsson - Rooftop album art Zara Larsson Rooftop(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Universal none Sweden 2014
Zara Larsson - Uncover album art Zara Larsson Uncover (EP, Single) Epic, TEN Music Group Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Zara Larsson - Lush Life album art Zara Larsson Lush Life (Single) Epic, Black Butter Records UK 2015 Sell This Version
Zara Larsson - Never Forget You album art Zara Larsson & MNEK Zara Larsson & MNEK - Never Forget You (Single, EP) Epic, TEN Music Group Europe 2015
none Zara Larsson - The Remixes album art Zara Larsson The Remixes(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Record Company TEN, Epic none Europe 2015
none Zara Larsson - Weak Heart (The Remixes) album art Zara Larsson Weak Heart (The Remixes)(4xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Universal none Sweden 2015
SDCI-82009 Zara Larsson - Lush Life / Never Forget You album art Zara Larsson Lush Life / Never Forget You(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music Japan International Inc. SDCI-82009 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Zara Larsson - This One's For You (Official Song UEFA EURO 2016™) album art David Guetta Feat. Zara Larsson David Guetta Feat. Zara Larsson - This One's For You (Official Song UEFA EURO 2016™) (Single) Parlophone 2016 Sell This Version
none Zara Larsson - Girls Like album art Tinie Tempah Featuring Zara Larsson Tinie Tempah Featuring Zara Larsson - Girls Like(File, FLAC, Single) Parlophone none Europe 2016
Zara Larsson - Ain't My Fault album art Zara Larsson Feat. Lil Yachty Zara Larsson Feat. Lil Yachty - Ain't My Fault (Single) Epic, Record Company TEN Europe 2016
Zara Larsson - I Would Like album art Zara Larsson I Would Like (Single) Record Company TEN, Epic Records 2016 Sell This Version
Zara Larsson - Only You + Remixes album art Zara Larsson Feat. Nena* Zara Larsson Feat. Nena* - Only You + Remixes (Single) Epic, Record Company TEN Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017
Zara Larsson - Symphony album art Clean Bandit Feat. Zara Larsson Clean Bandit Feat. Zara Larsson - Symphony (Single) Atlantic Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version
Zara Larsson - So Good album art Zara Larsson Featuring Ty Dolla $ign* Zara Larsson Featuring Ty Dolla $ign* - So Good (Single) Epic, Record Company TEN Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Zara Larsson - Don't Let Me Be Yours (Remixes) album art Zara Larsson Don't Let Me Be Yours (Remixes)(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Epic, Record Company TEN none Europe 2017
Zara Larsson - Ruin My Life album art Zara Larsson Ruin My Life (Single) Epic, Record Company TEN 2018