Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

Real Name:
Pedro Pablo Martinez
Profile:
Cuban percussionist, conga player, vocalist, producer, songwriter, based in New York. Born in Havana, Cuba, Sept 12, 1973, moved to New York in 1998.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pedro Martinez Discography

Compilations

AMPCD-7898 Various Maria Et Le Pot Au Lait and 4 more… Various - Mexicanciones(CD, Comp, Dig) MP3 Disques AMPCD-7898 Canada 2007 Sell This Version