Carl Carlton (2)

Carl Carlton (2)

Real Name:
Karl Walter Ahlerich Buskohl
Profile:
German guitarist, composer and producer, born 20 April 1955.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a340415]

Artist