Shinichi Ishizuka

Real Name:
石塚真一 (Shinichi Ishizuka)
Profile:
Born in Kashiwa, Chiba, Japan in November 2, 1969.
Recording Engineer at Victor Studio from 1989 to 2013.
Sites:
Variations:

Remix

VICL 15032 Shinichi Ishizuka - XEO Chapter One Real Techno Intelligence album art Various Inicling (Illusive Volumes Mix) Various - XEO Chapter One Real Techno Intelligence(CD, Comp) XEO Invitation VICL 15032 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICL-40179-40180 Shinichi Ishizuka - The Ultimate Best Of Soft Ballet album art Soft Ballet Soft Ballet - The Ultimate Best Of Soft Ballet(2xCD, Comp) XEO Invitation VICL-40179-40180 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Technical

SWCS-00003 Shinichi Ishizuka - Aurai album art Midori (9) Midori (9) - Aurai(CD, Album) Switch 45R.P.M. SWCS-00003 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
ALCA-132 Shinichi Ishizuka - 愛と平和 album art Soft Ballet Soft Ballet - 愛と平和(CD, Album) Edge Records (9) ALCA-132 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
VICL-163 Shinichi Ishizuka -  明日へつながる道 album art Saiko Suzuki Saiko Suzuki - 明日へつながる道(CD, Album) Victor VICL-163 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
Shinichi Ishizuka - 殺シノ調ベ This Is NOT Greatest Hits album art Buck-Tick Buck-Tick - 殺シノ調ベ This Is NOT Greatest Hits (Album) Invitation Japan 1992 Sell This Version
VICL-293 Shinichi Ishizuka - 流行歌手 album art Yoko Oginome Yoko Oginome - 流行歌手(CD, Album) Victor VICL-293 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
Shinichi Ishizuka - Technodon Live album art YMO* YMO* - Technodon Live (Album) Eastworld Japan 1993 Sell This Version
Shinichi Ishizuka - Technodon album art YMO* YMO* - Technodon (Album) Eastworld Europe 1993 Sell This Version
VICL-488 Shinichi Ishizuka - Incubate album art Soft Ballet Soft Ballet - Incubate(CD, Album) XEO Invitation VICL-488 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
VICL-442 Shinichi Ishizuka - Rinascimento (ルネサンス) album art Marchosias Vamp Marchosias Vamp - Rinascimento (ルネサンス)(CD, Album) Speedstar VICL-442 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
VICL-15034 Shinichi Ishizuka - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL. 15 X-DAY album art Ayako Saso Ayako Saso - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL. 15 X-DAY(CD, Album) Victor VICL-15034 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VIVL-128 Shinichi Ishizuka - Life - A Movie About Soft Ballet album art Soft Ballet Soft Ballet - Life - A Movie About Soft Ballet(VHS, NTSC) XEO Invitation VIVL-128 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICL-586 Shinichi Ishizuka - Headphone album art Kazutoshi Yokoyama Kazutoshi Yokoyama - Headphone(CD, Album) XEO Invitation VICL-586 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICL-2141 Shinichi Ishizuka - Console Mix album art Hyono* Hyono* - Console Mix(CD, Album) XEO Invitation VICL-2141 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICL-15024 Shinichi Ishizuka - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL.10 サイバースレッド album art Cyber Electric Music Machine Cyber Electric Music Machine - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL.10 サイバースレッド(CD, Album) Victor VICL-15024 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICL 15032 Shinichi Ishizuka - XEO Chapter One Real Techno Intelligence album art Various Be Frozen and 1 more… Various - XEO Chapter One Real Techno Intelligence(CD, Comp) XEO Invitation VICL 15032 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICL-15025 Shinichi Ishizuka - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL.11 リッジレーサー = Namco Game Sound Express 11: Ridge Racer album art Namco Sampling Masters Namco Sampling Masters - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL.11 リッジレーサー = Namco Game Sound Express 11: Ridge Racer(CD, Album) Victor VICL-15025 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VICL-628 Shinichi Ishizuka - Questions album art Ken Morioka Ken Morioka - Questions(CD, Album) XEO Invitation VICL-628 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
VIVL-139 Shinichi Ishizuka - Switchblade - Visual Mix album art Schaft Schaft - Switchblade - Visual Mix(VHS, NTSC) Invitation VIVL-139 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Shinichi Ishizuka - Head / Skin album art Softballet* Softballet* - Head / Skin XEO Invitation Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Shinichi Ishizuka - Six / Nine album art Buck-Tick Buck-Tick - Six / Nine (Album) Invitation Japan 1995 Sell This Version
VICL-40179-40180 Shinichi Ishizuka - The Ultimate Best Of Soft Ballet album art Soft Ballet Soft Ballet - The Ultimate Best Of Soft Ballet(2xCD, Comp) XEO Invitation VICL-40179-40180 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
VICL-15049, VICL 15049 Shinichi Ishizuka - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL.25 アルペンレーサー album art Namco Snow Lines Namco Snow Lines - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL.25 アルペンレーサー(CD, Album) Victor, Victor VICL-15049, VICL 15049 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
VICL-15039, VICL 15039 Shinichi Ishizuka - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL.17 鉄拳 album art N.G.O N.G.O - ナムコ ゲーム サウンド エクスプレス VOL.17 鉄拳(CD, Album) Victor, Victor VICL-15039, VICL 15039 Japan 1995 Sell This Version