Miloš Machek

Real Name:
Miloslav Machek
Profile:
Czech conductor, composer, arranger, violinist, trumpet player. Born November 9, 1923 in Místek (former Czechoslovakia), died December 12, 1999 in Brno (Czech Republic).
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Miloš Machek

Albums

9114 0238, 91 14 0238 Miloš Machek - Veselo Pri Dychovke = Fröhlich Bei Blasmusik album art Starobrněnská Dvanáctka* Diriguje Miloš Machek Starobrněnská Dvanáctka* Diriguje Miloš Machek - Veselo Pri Dychovke = Fröhlich Bei Blasmusik(LP, Album) Opus, Opus 9114 0238, 91 14 0238 Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version
VM 0010-2 Miloš Machek - Vánoční Koledy album art Miloš Machek Vánoční Koledy(CD, Album) Vaško Music VM 0010-2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version