Mike Star

Mike Star

Real Name:
Mike Severson
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mike Star

Mike Star Discography

Instruments & Performance

Osunlade Osunlade - Beats De Los Muertos (Vol. 1) (EP) Yoruba Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Bilal Bilal - 1st Born Second (Album) Interscope Records Canada 2001 Sell This Version
GSTP 7053-1 Tiombe Lockhart Tiombe Lockhart - Mr. Johnnie Walker(7") Giant Step Records GSTP 7053-1 US 2005 Sell This Version
B47CD1116 Tiombe Lockhart Tiombe Lockhart - The Tiombe Lockhart Bootleg #1(CDr) Bling47 Recordings B47CD1116 US 2005 Sell This Version