Dinkjan

Real Name:
Արա Տինքճեան / Ara Dinkjian
Profile:
Armenian-American oud player and composer, born 1958 in New Jersey. Founder of the band Night Ark in 1986.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

33423893 Ara Dinkjian - Pärlor album art Antique Dinata Dinata (as Dinkjan) Antique - Pärlor(CD, Comp) Bonnier Music 33423893 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version