Big Bill

Big Bill

Real Name:
Armand Hombroeckx
Profile:
Belgian singer born on September 24, 1950.
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:

Big Bill Discography

Albums

KLE 4000/231 Big Bill Big Bill(LP, Album) Parsifal KLE 4000/231 Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
292 6110 Big Bill Sit On It(LP, Album) Polydor 292 6110 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
CD 275 Big Bill Ene Mee Hesp (The Original)(CD, Album) Parsifal CD 275 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
910 5004 Big Bill Allee Live + 3(CD, Album) Alora Music 910 5004 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Big Bill Ene Mee Hesp / Stoose Blues (Single) Indigo (11) Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
2051 210 Big Bill Sit On It / Bobo(7", Single) Polydor 2051 210 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
2051 234 Big Bill Tes Ka / Goe Zot(7", Single) Polydor 2051 234 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version
none Big Bill Jimi Jimi(CD, Single) Fandango Music Belgium none Belgium 2017 Sell This Version