Jenny Frost

Jenny Frost

Real Name:
Jennifer Frost
Profile:
English singer, dancer, television presenter and model, born 22 February 1978 in Wallasey, Merseyside, England.
In Groups:
Variations:

Jenny Frost Discography

Singles & EPs

Route-1 Feat. Jenny Frost Route-1 Feat. Jenny Frost - Crash Landing (Maxi) All Around The World UK 2005 Sell This Version