Alain Pérez

Alain Pérez

Real Name:
Alain Pérez Rodríguez
Profile:
Cuban flamenco, jazz and latin bassist, born in 1977 in Manaca Iznaga, Cuba.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alain Pérez Discography

Albums

AYVA 039 Alain Pérez En El Aire(CD, Album) AYVA Musica AYVA 039 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
AV220 Alain Pérez Hablando Con Juana(CD, Album) AYVA Musica AV220 Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BT 322 CD'S Alain Pérez Cómo Cocina Mi Negra(CD, Single, Promo) Bat Discos BT 322 CD'S Spain 2001 Sell This Version
BT 316 CD'S Alain Pérez El Comejen (Versión Euro)(CD, Single, Promo) Bat Discos BT 316 CD'S Spain 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

2564608667, 2564608662 Alain Pérez Septeto Tradicional* El Alma Del Son (Tributo A Matamoros)(CD, Album + CD, Comp + Dig) Warner Music Spain, Cargo Music (3), peermusic 2564608667, 2564608662 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit