Ed Cherry

Ed Cherry

Real Name:
Edward Earl Cherry
Profile:
American jazz guitarist, born 12 October 1954 in New Haven, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:

Ed Cherry Discography

Albums

Ed Cherry First Take (Album) Groovin' High France 1993 Sell This Version
Ed Cherry The Spirits Speak (Album) Justin Time Canada 2001 Sell This Version
WMR 1001 Marco Marzola feat. Ed Cherry Marco Marzola feat. Ed Cherry - Create(CD, Album) Wide Music Records WMR 1001 2005 Sell This Version
PR8102 Ed Cherry It's All Good(CD, Album) Posi-Tone PR8102 US 2012 Sell This Version
PR8147 Ed Cherry Soultree(CD, Album) Posi-Tone PR8147 US 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit