エペス

エペス

Real Name:
Narciso García Yepes
Profile:
Spanish classical guitarist, arranger and composer, born 14 November 1927 in Lorca, Spain and died 3 May 1997 in Murcia, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
[a341147]

Artist

Narciso Yepes Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

JPO 1031 Shoichiro Matsumiya = 松宮庄一郎* - Guitar, Shin Watanabe And Six Joes* = 渡辺 晋とシックス・ジョーズ* 禁じられた遊び = Jeux Interdits (as エペス) Shoichiro Matsumiya = 松宮庄一郎* - Guitar, Shin Watanabe And Six Joes* = 渡辺 晋とシックス・ジョーズ* - Haunted Guitar = 魅せられしギター(10") Toshiba Records JPO 1031 Japan Unknown Sell This Version