ナルシソ・イエペス

ナルシソ・イエペス

Real Name:
Narciso García Yepes
Profile:
Spanish classical guitarist, arranger and composer, born 14 November 1927 in Lorca, Spain and died 3 May 1997 in Murcia, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
[a341147]

Artist

Narciso Yepes Discography Tracks

Compilations

TF-56 Various Jeux Interdits (as ナルシソ・イエペス) Various - Original Soundtrack I(CD, Comp) CTA TF-56 Japan Unknown Sell This Version