N Yepes

N Yepes

Real Name:
Narciso García Yepes
Profile:
Spanish classical guitarist, arranger and composer, born 14 November 1927 in Lorca, Spain and died 3 May 1997 in Murcia, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
[a341147]

Artist

Narciso Yepes Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

231067 M Evy Jeux Interdits (as N Yepes) Evy - Jeux Interdits(7", EP, Mono, Promo, TP) Riviera (3) 231067 M France 1965 Sell This Version