Narcisso Jepes

Real Name:
Narciso García Yepes
Profile:
Spanish classical guitarist, arranger and composer, born 14 November 1927 in Lorca, Spain and died 3 May 1997 in Murcia, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:

Narciso Yepes Discography Tracks

Albums

Narciso Yepes - Dolannes Melodie album art Various Jeux Interdits (as Narcisso Jepes) Various - Dolannes Melodie Omega International France 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit