Dr. Mike

Dr. Mike

Real Name:
Michele Felloni
Profile:
Italian musician and composer born in 1966.
Aliases:
[a341213]

Artist

Dr. Mike Discography Tracks

Albums

41.3685 Various La Isla Bonita and 1 more… Various - OMD Productions AG - Midem '97(CD, Smplr) A&A Music 41.3685 Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version