Laurie Wisefield

Real Name:
Laurence Mark Wisefield
Profile:
British guitarist, born 27 August 1952, East London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

EXC 004 Laurie Wisefield - Night Of The Guitar II Volume Two album art Various The House Is Rocking Various - Night Of The Guitar II Volume Two(VHS, PAL) Excellent! Video EXC 004 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
CAT. NO ESC 003 Laurie Wisefield - Night Of The Guitar II Volume One album art Various Dim Sum and 1 more… Various - Night Of The Guitar II Volume One(VHS) Excellent! Video CAT. NO ESC 003 USA & Europe 1991 Sell This Version
CAT. NO ESC 004 Laurie Wisefield - Night Of The Guitar II Volume Two album art Various The House Is Rocking Various - Night Of The Guitar II Volume Two(VHS, NTSC) Excellent! Video CAT. NO ESC 004 US 1991 Sell This Version
CRL0799 Laurie Wisefield - Night Of The Guitars album art Various Dim Sum and 2 more… Various - Night Of The Guitars (Comp) Classic Rock Legends (2) CRL0799 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
CRL0798 Laurie Wisefield - Night Of The Guitars album art Various Dim Sum and 2 more… Various - Night Of The Guitars(DVD-V, Comp) Classic Rock Legends (2) CRL0798 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version