Jay Yuenger

Real Name:
Jay Noel Yuenger
Profile:
Rock guitarist born December 26th, 1966 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

963-2 Guitars That Rule The World Vol. 2: Smell The Fuzz/The Superstar Guitar Album — Jay Yuenger Various Blues For 2-XL (as J. Yuenger) Various - Guitars That Rule The World Vol. 2: Smell The Fuzz/The Superstar Guitar Album (Comp, Album) Metal Blade Records 963-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NEOCDV1 Ibanez Neo Classic — Jay Yuenger Various Jack Tripper and 3 more… Various - Ibanez Neo Classic(CD) String Time Music NEOCDV1 US 1996 Sell This Version