Anna Naklab

Real Name:
Annika Klose
Profile:
German singer, born 14 July 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna Naklab
[a3415418]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Anna Naklab - Fading Nights Remixes album art Parra for Cuva Feat. Anna Naklab Parra for Cuva Feat. Anna Naklab - Fading Nights Remixes (EP) Délicieuse Records France 2013 Sell This Version
Anna Naklab - Supergirl album art Anna Naklab Feat. Alle Farben & Younotus Anna Naklab Feat. Alle Farben & Younotus - Supergirl (Single) B1 Recordings, Sony Music Germany 2015 Sell This Version
SPCDS10925 Anna Naklab - Something Near album art Parra for Cuva ft. Anna Naklab Parra for Cuva ft. Anna Naklab - Something Near(File, MP3, Single, 320) Spinnin' Records SPCDS10925 2015

Miscellaneous

Anna Naklab - Wicked Game album art Parra For Cuva Ft. Anna Naklab Parra For Cuva Ft. Anna Naklab - Wicked Game (Single) Spinnin' Deep Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
WDM008 Anna Naklab - Something Near album art Parra For Cuva Feat. Anna Naklab Parra For Cuva Feat. Anna Naklab - Something Near(2xFile, MP3, 256) WellDone! Music WDM008 Germany 2013
none Anna Naklab - Slappin' Da Bass / Wicked Games album art Reboost / Parra for Cuva Ft. Anna Naklab Reboost / Parra for Cuva Ft. Anna Naklab - Slappin' Da Bass / Wicked Games(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version
none Anna Naklab - Hush album art Younotus Feat. Anna Naklab Younotus Feat. Anna Naklab - Hush(4xFile, AAC, 256) Raison Music none Germany 2015
none Anna Naklab - Fading Nights album art Parra for Cuva Feat. Anna Naklab Parra for Cuva Feat. Anna Naklab - Fading Nights(3xFile, AAC, 256) Délicieuse Records none France 2015

Videos (25) Edit