Haylie Duff

Haylie Duff

Real Name:
Haylie Katherine Duff
Profile:
Born: February 19, 1985, Houston, Texas

Sister of Hilary Duff.
Variations:

Haylie Duff Discography

Singles & EPs

Hilary Duff & Haylie Duff Hilary Duff & Haylie Duff - Our Lips Are Sealed (Single) Hollywood Records US 2004 Sell This Version