Mazdaratti

Mazdaratti

Real Name:
Fred Giannelli
Profile:
American electronic musician, born 1960 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mazdaratti
[a3416]

Artist

Mazdaratti Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PSI 003 Mazdaratti Mazdaratti(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 003 US 1992 Sell This Version
PSI 010 Mazdaratti Pre-Cog(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 010 US 1993 Sell This Version
PSI 005 Mazdaratti Fox Hunt(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 005 US 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit