Omar Sharif

Omar Sharif

Real Name:
Michael Demitri Shalhoub - عمر الشريف
Profile:
Egyptian actor, born 10 April 1932 in Alexandria, Egypt - died 10 July 2015 in Cairo, Egypt.
Sites:

Omar Sharif Discography Tracks

Albums

Barbra Streisand / Omar Sharif Barbra Streisand / Omar Sharif - Funny Girl (The Original Sound Track Recording) (Album) CBS, CBS, CBS, CBS Germany 1968 Sell This Version
J064-96.394 Barbra Streisand, James Caan, Omar Sharif Barbra Streisand, James Caan, Omar Sharif - Funny Lady(LP, Album) Arista J064-96.394 Spain 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Omar Sharif As De Corazones / Amore Piccolino (Single) Bocaccio Records Spain 1974 Sell This Version
6025 110 Omar Sharif Cinque Fiori Per Giuliana(7") Philips 6025 110 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
620.027 Omar Sharif Cinq cœurs pour Elvire/Amore Piccolino(7", Single) Barclay 620.027 France 1974 Sell This Version
62330 Omar Sharif La Marseillaise(7", Single) Barclay 62330 France 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit