Nino de Angelo

Nino de Angelo

Real Name:
Domenico Gerhard Gorgoglione
Profile:
German singer and actor, born 18 December 1963 in Karlsruhe, Germany.

In the beginning of career his look was very similar to italian singer Nino D'Angelo, and for this reason he decided to use similar alias.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Nino de Angelo Discography

Albums

Nino de Angelo Junges Blut (Album) Polydor Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Nino (Album) Polydor Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Nino De Angelo Jenseits Von Eden (Album) Polydor, Bertelsmann Club Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Zeit Für Rebellen (Album) Polydor Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Time To Recover (Album) Polydor Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Ich Suche Nach Liebe (Album) Polydor Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Durch Tausend Feuer (Album) Polydor Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Baby Jane (Album) WEA Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Flieger (Album) WEA Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Samuraj (Album) WEA Europe 1989 Sell This Version
De Angelo* De Angelo (Album) WEA Europe 1991 Sell This Version
De Angelo* Verfluchte Zeiten (Album) WEA Germany 1993 Sell This Version
COL 498069 2 Nino de Angelo Schwindelfrei(CD, Album) Columbia COL 498069 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
506015 2 Nino de Angelo Solange Man Liebt...(CD, Album) Berlin Records 506015 2 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
06024 9801132 Nino de Angelo Zurück Nach Vorn(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9801132 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9866509 Nino de Angelo Un Momento Italiano(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9866509 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
06024 9873681 Nino de Angelo Nino De Angelo(CD, Album) Koch Universal 06024 9873681 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
88691936532 Nino de Angelo Das Leben Ist Schön(CD, Album) Seven Days Music 88691936532 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
88875021912 Nino de Angelo Meisterwerke Lieder Meines Lebens(CD, Album) Starwatch Entertainment 88875021912 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2042 288 Nino* Siebzehn(7", Single) Polydor 2042 288 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2042 330 Nino* Der Ring, Den Du Trägst(7", Single) Polydor 2042 330 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
2042 416 Nino de Angelo Vielleicht (Seit Jimmy Zu Den Sternen Ging)(7", Single) Polydor 2042 416 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2042 446 Nino de Angelo Sara' La Nostalgia(7", Single) Polydor 2042 446 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
2042 371 Nino de Angelo Und Ein Engel Fliegt In Die Nacht(7", Single) Polydor 2042 371 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Nino de Angelo Jenseits Von Eden (Single) Polydor Belgium 1983 Sell This Version