Earl Fuller

Real Name:
Earl Bunn Fuller
Profile:
Earl Fuller (born March 7, 1885, Stonington, Illinois, USA –died August 19, 1947, Morrow, Ohio, USA) was an American ragtime and early jazz bandleader.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Earl Fuller
[a3417204]

Artist

Compilations

FA 181 Earl Fuller - Early Jazz 1917-1923 album art Various Jazz de Luxe Various - Early Jazz 1917-1923(2xCD, Comp) Frémeaux & Associés FA 181 France 2000 Sell This Version
574 1900.24 Earl Fuller - La Grande Histoire Du Jazz - Au Temps Du Ragtime Et Du Swing / From Ragtime To Swing, 1898-1952, CD No 1-25 album art Various Jazz De Luxe Various - La Grande Histoire Du Jazz - Au Temps Du Ragtime Et Du Swing / From Ragtime To Swing, 1898-1952, CD No 1-25(Box + 25xCD, Comp) Le Chant Du Monde 574 1900.24 France 2010 Sell This Version