Ilpo Saastamoinen

Real Name:
Ilpo Erkki Aslak Saastamoinen
Profile:
Finnish guitarist, musicologist, composer and conductor, born July 22nd, 1942 in Pielavesi, Finland.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit