Allan Praskin

Allan Praskin

Real Name:
Allan Conrad Praskin
Profile:
American saxophonist, born 17 December 1948 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Allan Praskin Discography

Albums

ZZ 01 Michiel Van Der Esch / Andreas Krieger (2) Quartet Feat. Allan Praskin & Leonard Jones Michiel Van Der Esch / Andreas Krieger (2) Quartet Feat. Allan Praskin & Leonard Jones - Zig Zag(LP, Album) Zig Zag (2) ZZ 01 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version