Ulla Meinecke

Ulla Meinecke

Real Name:
Ursula Meinecke
Profile:
German singer-songwriter, born 14 August 1953 in Usingen/Taunus, West Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ulla Meinecke Discography Tracks

Albums

Ulla Meinecke Von Toten Tigern Und Nassen Katzen (Album) Telefunken Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Meinecke Fuchs (Album) Telefunken Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Überdosis Großstadt (Album) RCA Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Nächtelang (Album) RCA Victor Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Wenn Schon Nicht Für Immer Dann Wenigstens Für Ewig (Album) RCA Victor Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Der Stolz Italienischer Frauen (Album) RCA Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Kurz Vor Acht (Album) RCA, RCA Schallplatten GmbH Germany 1986 Sell This Version
74321 24525 2 Ulla Meinecke Kurz vor Acht(CD, Album) RCA 74321 24525 2 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
PL 71189 (2), RCA PL71189 Ulla Meinecke Kurz Vor Acht(Cass, Album) RCA, RCA Schallplatten GmbH PL 71189 (2), RCA PL71189 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Erst Mal Gucken - Dann Mal Sehen (Album) RCA Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Löwen (Album) RCA Germany 1991 Sell This Version
COL 477588-2 Ulla Meinecke An!(CD, Album) Columbia COL 477588-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
COL 496042 2 Ulla Meinecke Kurz Nach Acht Live(2xCD, Album) Columbia COL 496042 2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Die Luft Ist Rein (Album) the-berliner.com Germany 2002 Sell This Version
SPV CD 085-11462 Ulla Meinecke Im Augenblick(CD, Album) the-berliner.com, SPV GmbH SPV CD 085-11462 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB 5956 Ulla Meinecke Zu Fett Fürs Ballett(7") RCA PB 5956 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Die Tänzerin (Single, Maxi) RCA, RCA Victor Germany 1983 Sell This Version
PB 69065 Ulla Meinecke Nie Wieder(7", Single) RCA, RCA Victor PB 69065 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Heißer Draht (Maxi, Single) RCA Germany 1985 Sell This Version
PB40495 Ulla Meinecke Der Stolz Italienischer Frauen / Prinzessin(7", Single) RCA PB40495 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
PB 40669 Ulla Meinecke Alles Dreht Sich(7", Single) RCA PB 40669 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
PB42247 Ulla Meinecke Von Mir Zu Dir(7", Promo) RCA PB42247 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
PB42157 Ulla Meinecke Schlendern Ist Luxus(7", Single) RCA PB42157 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Ulla Meinecke Heute Ziehst Du Aus (Single) RCA Germany 1991 Sell This Version
COL 660749 2, 660749 2 Ulla Meinecke Wir Passen Nicht Zusammen(CD, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 660749 2, 660749 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit