Claude Gensac

Real Name:
Claude Jeanne Malca Gensac
Profile:
Claude Gensac (born 1 March 1927, Acy-en-Multien, Oise, France – died 27 December 2016) was a French actress. She was married to Pierre Mondy from 1951 to 1955.
Sites:
[a3418489]

Artist

Featuring & Presenting

E-10 Claude Gensac - Le Diable Aux Trois Cheveux D'Or / Les Quatre Saisons album art Various Les Quatre Saisons Various - Le Diable Aux Trois Cheveux D'Or / Les Quatre Saisons(10") La Ronde Des Enfants E-10 France 1958 Sell This Version