Willem (2)

Real Name:
Wilken F. Dincklage
Profile:
German singer, composer and radio presenter, born 21 August 1942 in Hamburg, Germany and died 18 October 1994 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

WB 56 390 Willem (2) - Eine Nacht Mit Onkel Carlo album art Rentnerband & Willem (2) Rentnerband & Willem (2) - Eine Nacht Mit Onkel Carlo(LP, Album) Warner Bros. Records WB 56 390 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
INT 160.097 Willem (2) - ...Der Mit Dem Hut album art Willem (2) ...Der Mit Dem Hut(LP) Intercord INT 160.097 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
145 039 / INT 145.039 Willem (2) - Willem III (Klau Mich! Wirst Schon Seh'n, Was Du Davon Hast) album art Willem (2) Willem III (Klau Mich! Wirst Schon Seh'n, Was Du Davon Hast)(LP, Album) Intercord 145 039 / INT 145.039 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
WB 56 138 Willem (2) - Schwer In Form album art Willem (2) Schwer In Form(LP) Warner Bros. Records WB 56 138 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

22 299-2 N Willem (2) - Grüß Mir Den Herbert, Hein Und Jan Und Mach Kein' Scheiß Mit Fred (... Ach Erika) album art Willem (2) Grüß Mir Den Herbert, Hein Und Jan Und Mach Kein' Scheiß Mit Fred (... Ach Erika)(7", Single) Intercord 22 299-2 N Germany 1973 Sell This Version
M 25.555 Willem (2) - Ach Du Schreck, Der Kohoutek / Mas Palomas, Ach Nee album art Willem (2) Ach Du Schreck, Der Kohoutek / Mas Palomas, Ach Nee(7", Single) Metronome M 25.555 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
PRO 110 Willem (2) - Untitled album art Willem Der Typ Mit Den Zwei Hüten* / Daddy's Group Willem Der Typ Mit Den Zwei Hüten* / Daddy's Group - Untitled(7", EP, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO 110 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
WB 16 661 Willem (2) - Wir Woll'n Es Schön Ham album art Willem (2) Wir Woll'n Es Schön Ham(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WB 16 661 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
INT 110.054 Willem (2) - Fröhliche Weihnachten album art Willem (2) Fröhliche Weihnachten(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.054 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
WB 16 956 Willem (2) - Laß Die Morgensonne album art Willem (2) Laß Die Morgensonne(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WB 16 956 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
17 570 AT Willem (2) - Tarzan Ist Wieder Da album art Willem (2) Tarzan Ist Wieder Da(7", Single) Ariola 17 570 AT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Willem (2) - Die Polizei album art Willem (2) Die Polizei (Single) Intercord Germany 1978 Sell This Version
WB 17 075 Willem (2) - Du, Du, Du ("She's A Good Woman") album art Rentnerband & Willem (2) Rentnerband & Willem (2) - Du, Du, Du ("She's A Good Woman")(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WB 17 075 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
WB 17 143 Willem (2) - Onkel Fuzzy album art Rentnerband & Willem (2) Rentnerband & Willem (2) - Onkel Fuzzy(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WB 17 143 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
INT 110.065 Willem (2) - Sie (Ist, Wie Mädchen Wohl Sind) album art Willem (2) Sie (Ist, Wie Mädchen Wohl Sind)(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.065 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
INT 110.080 Willem (2) - Nie Wieder Alkohol album art Willem (2) Nie Wieder Alkohol(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.080 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
INT 110.077 Willem (2) - Herein In Den Beknacktenclub album art Willem (2), Günter* und All' Die Anderen Willem (2), Günter* und All' Die Anderen - Herein In Den Beknacktenclub(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.077 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
INT 110.099 Willem (2) - Der Eiertoller Der Rock'n Roller / Freitag Nachmittag Im Urwald (Umbaumbarassa) album art Willem (2) Der Eiertoller Der Rock'n Roller / Freitag Nachmittag Im Urwald (Umbaumbarassa)(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.099 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
INT 110.087 Willem (2) - Oma's Märchenstunde album art Willem (2) Oma's Märchenstunde(7", Single) Intercord INT 110.087 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Willem (2) - Wat ? album art Willem (2) Wat ? (Single, Maxi) CBS, CBS Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Willem (2) - Armer Bär album art Willem (2) Armer Bär (Single, Maxi) CBS Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Willem (2) - Kasse Machen album art Willem (2) Kasse Machen (Single, Maxi) ZYX Records, ZYX Records Germany 1985 Sell This Version
108 181 Willem (2) - Geil album art Willem (2) Geil(7", Single) Ariola 108 181 Europe 1986 Sell This Version

Compilations

MID 26 073 Willem (2) - Das Beste von der Rentnerband & Willem album art Rentnerband & Willem (2) Rentnerband & Willem (2) - Das Beste von der Rentnerband & Willem(LP, Comp) Midi MID 26 073 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
INT 145.075 Willem (2) - Wat? Willem - Seine Stärksten Songs album art Willem (2) Wat? Willem - Seine Stärksten Songs(LP, Comp) Intercord INT 145.075 Germany 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit