Conrad Tao

Profile:
Tao was born in Urbana, Illinois, in 1994. He has studied piano with Emilio del Rosario in Chicago and Yoheved Kaplinsky in New York, and composition with Christopher Theofanidis
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3419520]

Artist

Albums

50999 9 34476 2 1 Conrad Tao - Voyages album art Conrad Tao Voyages (Album) Warner Classics 50999 9 34476 2 1 UK & Europe 2013 Sell This Version
PTC 5186 505 Conrad Tao - Piano Pieces album art Conrad Tao Piano Pieces(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel) PentaTone classics PTC 5186 505 US 2013 Sell This Version
0825646056941 Conrad Tao - Pictures album art Conrad Tao Pictures (Album) Warner Classics 0825646056941 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
0190295354770 Conrad Tao American Rage(CD, Album, Dig) Warner Classics 0190295354770 Europe 2019 Sell This Version
0190295354770 Conrad Tao - American Rage album art Conrad Tao American Rage(CD, Album) Warner Classics 0190295354770 US 2019 Sell This Version