Luis Avalos

Real Name:
Luis Ávalos
Profile:
Cuban actor, born 2 September 1946 in Havana, Cuba, died 22 January 2014 in Burbank, California, USA,
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3420351]

Artist

Luis Avalos Discography Tracks

Vocals

8189 Luis Avalos - Spidey Super Stories album art The Electric Company (2) The Electric Company (2) - Spidey Super Stories(LP) Peter Pan Records 8189 US 1977 Sell This Version