Sepp Gneißl

Real Name:
Josef Gneißl
Profile:
German actor, born 23 October 1935 in Munich, Germany, died 24 Oktober 2014 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
[a3420373]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Sepp Gneißl - Der Ewig Währende Fluch Des Ignaz Aschenbrenner Folge 1: Wehe Dem Erben album art Various Various - Der Ewig Währende Fluch Des Ignaz Aschenbrenner Folge 1: Wehe Dem Erben(2xCD) Alogino Hörbuchverlag none Germany 2011 Sell This Version