Raymond Burr

Real Name:
Raymond William Stacey Burr
Profile:
Canadian-American actor, born 21 May 1917 in New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada, died 12 September 1993 in Healdsburg, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3420717]

Artist

Raymond Burr Discography Tracks

Albums

LP-7 Raymond Burr - Pat Novak - For Hire album art Jack Webb, Raymond Burr Jack Webb, Raymond Burr - Pat Novak - For Hire(LP, Mono) Command Performance Records LP-7 Unknown Sell This Version