Jack Barry (2)

Real Name:
John Barasch
Profile:
American television personality and executive, born March 20, 1918 in Lindenhurst, New York, USA, died May 2, 1984 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a3422065]

Artist

Jack Barry (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

K-143 Jack Barry (2) - Winko album art Jack Barry (2) And Winky Dink Jack Barry (2) And Winky Dink - Winko(Shellac, 10") Decca K-143 US Unknown Sell This Version
88174 Jack Barry (2) And Winky Dink Jack Barry (2) And Winky Dink - Winky Dink And You / Never-Never Land(Shellac, 10") Decca 88174 US Unknown Sell This Version
88173 Jack Barry (2) - Magic Crayons Make Magic Pictures album art Winky Dink And Jack Barry (2) Winky Dink And Jack Barry (2) - Magic Crayons Make Magic Pictures(Shellac, 10") Decca 88173 US Unknown Sell This Version
9-88217 Jack Barry (2) Huckleberry Finn(7", Single) Decca 9-88217 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit