Kevin Savigar

Real Name:
Kevin Stuart James Savigar
Profile:
British keyboardist, record producer, songwriter and composer, born 9 November 1956 in London, England and based in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

R2 70938 Kevin Savigar - Staying Together (Original Soundtrack) album art Various Kit's Theme Various - Staying Together (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Rhino Records (2) R2 70938 US 1989 Sell This Version
3717189 Kevin Savigar - Merry Christmas, Baby album art Rod Stewart Auld Lang Syne Rod Stewart - Merry Christmas, Baby(CD, Album) Verve Records, Stiefel Entertainment 3717189 Australia 2012 Sell This Version