Omar Doom

Omar Doom

Real Name:
Omar Makhdomi
Profile:
Omar Doom (born June 29, 1976 in Easton, Pennsylvania) is an American actor, musician and artist.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Omar Doom Discography

Miscellaneous

M|O|O|N* Ft. Omar Doom M|O|O|N* Ft. Omar Doom - Voices Not On Label (M.O.O.N. Self-released) 2014