Revolta (3)

Real Name:
Marek Kaleta
Profile:
Czech rapper from Krnov, born in 1989. For a long time he lied and denied being a Scientologist. After some time, he admitted that he is.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3424028]

Artist

Revolta (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

MS12A03 Revolta (3) - Evoluce Vědomí album art Revolta (3) Evoluce Vědomí(CD, Album) Mafia Records (7) MS12A03 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
none Revolta (3) - Motivace K Činům album art Revolta (3) Motivace K Činům(CD, Album) Revolta Records none Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version