Max de Castro

Real Name:
Maximiliano Simonal Pugliese de Castro
Profile:
Brazilian singer, composer and producer, born 14 November 1972 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

Brother of Wilson Simoninha and son of Wilson Simonal.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Max de Castro

Max de Castro Discography Tracks

Albums

Max de Castro - Samba Raro album art Max de Castro Samba Raro (Album) Trama Europe 1999 Sell This Version
T 004/558-2 Max de Castro - Orchestra Klaxon album art Max de Castro Orchestra Klaxon(CD) Trama T 004/558-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
650-2 Max de Castro - Max de Castro album art Max de Castro Max de Castro(CD, Album) Trama 650-2 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
- Max de Castro - Balanço das Horas album art Max de Castro Balanço das Horas(CD, Album) Trama - Brazil 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P70-2 Max de Castro - O Nego Do Cabelo Bom  album art Max de Castro O Nego Do Cabelo Bom (CD, Maxi, Promo) Trama P70-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
NV 007 Max de Castro A Historia Da Morena(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Nova Vida NV 007 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit