Luciana Mello

Luciana Mello

Profile:
Brazilian vocalist and composer, born 22 January 1979 in Sao, Paulo, Brazil.
Daughter of Jair Rodrigues and sister of Jair Oliveira.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a34246]

Artist

Luciana Mello Discography Tracks

Albums

T500/103-2 Luciana Mello Assim Que Se Faz(CD, Album) Trama T500/103-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
04400189182 Luciana Mello Olha Pra Mim(CD, Album) Mercury, Universal Music 04400189182 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
60249817487 Luciana Mello L.M.(CD, Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60249817487 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
DS50000M Luciana Mello Nêga(CD, Album) S De Samba DS50000M Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
RAD 4422 Luciana Mello 6º Solo(CD, Album) Radar Records (8) RAD 4422 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P22-2 Luciana Mello Assim Que Se Faz(CD, Maxi, Promo) Trama P22-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
P48-2 Luciana Mello Simples Desejo(CD, Maxi, Promo) Trama P48-2 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
1004.37 Luciana Mello Prazer E Luz / Olha Pra Mim(12", Maxi, Whi) Universal Music 1004.37 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
2802 650 Luciana Mello Prazer E Luz(CD, Maxi, Promo) Universal 2802 650 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Single/557-2 Luciana Mello Assim Que Se Faz Remixes(CD, Maxi) Trama Single/557-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
2802716 Luciana Mello Só Vale Com Você(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music 2802716 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit